TimA1030's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
66
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
111
Pink Flamingos
1972, in 13 top lists Check -
125
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
29
À l'intérieur
2007 — a.k.a. Inside, in 3 top lists Check -
73
Haute tension
2003 — a.k.a. High Tension, in 2 top lists Check -
130
You're Next
2011, in 1 top list Check -
77
Day of the Woman
1978 — a.k.a. I Spit on Your Grave, in 3 top lists Check -
129
Outer Space
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Dog Soldiers
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Cabin Fever
2002, in 1 top list Check -
147
Begotten
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Manos: The Hands of Fate
1966, in 3 top lists Check -
128
Final Destination 5
2011, in 1 top list Check -
91
The Grudge
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
135
Herutâ sukerutâ
2012 — a.k.a. Helter Skelter, in 1 top list Check -
150
The Cars That Ate Paris
1974, in 4 top lists Check -
191
The Day of the Triffids
1963 — a.k.a. Invasion of the Triffids, in 1 top list Check -
162
Island of Death
1976, in 1 top list Check -
163
The Wizard of Gore
1970, in 1 top list Check -
103
Queen of the Damned
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
95
House of the Dead
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
88
Dark Water
2005, in 1 top list Check -
184
Clownhouse
1989, in 1 top list Check -
144
Snuff
1975 — a.k.a. American Cannibale, in 1 top list Check -
79
Alone in the Dark
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59