TimA1030's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
64
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
39
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Bedtime Stories
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
98
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
97
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
94
Hereafter
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Ordet
1955, in 21 top lists Check -
103
Queen of the Damned
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
147
Begotten
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Un chant d'amour
1950 — a.k.a. A Song of Love, in 7 top lists Check -
78
Street Fighter: The Legend of Chun-Li
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
171
Santa and the Ice Cream Bunny
1972, in 1 top list Check -
226
Zaat
1971, in 0 top lists Check -
168
Puppet Master: The Legacy
2003, in 0 top lists Check