TimA1030's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
70
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
39
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
67
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
89
Deja Vu
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
93
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
110
Surrogates
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
109
Street Fighter
1994, in 1 top list Check -
114
Volcano
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
99
Lost in Space
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
90
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
100
The Quiet Earth
1985, in 3 top lists Check -
81
The Avengers
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
105
Pulse
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
140
Liquid Sky
1982, in 4 top lists Check -
191
The Day of the Triffids
1963 — a.k.a. Invasion of the Triffids, in 1 top list Check -
115
Wing Commander
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
226
Zaat
1971, in 0 top lists Check -
173
Final Flesh
2009, in 1 top list Check -
1
After Last Season
2009, in 1 top list Check -
197
Transmorphers
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
168
Puppet Master: The Legacy
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
196
The Bermuda Triangle
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
216
Night of the Zombies
1981 — a.k.a. Gamma 693, in 0 top lists Check