TimA1030's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
18
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
199
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
64
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Ben-Hur
1959, in 23 top lists Check -
39
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
67
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
Bedtime Stories
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
50
Sense and Sensibility
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
98
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
125
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
89
Deja Vu
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
126
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Out of Africa
1985, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Chariots of Fire
1981, in 14 top lists Check -
91
The Grudge
2004, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 212