Timthebacon's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Rush Hour 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check