TKArmyMan90's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
74
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
90
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
100
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
632
Altered States
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
723
Flash Gordon
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
815
The Changeling
1980, in 3 top lists Check