Tmasterino's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
The Favourite
2018, in 7 top lists Check -
7
You Were Never Really Here
2017, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
34
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Despicable Me 3
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
30
The Meg
2018, in 2 top lists -
17
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Annabelle
2014, in 1 top list Check -
1
The Emoji Movie
2017, in 1 top list Check -
39
Godzilla: King of the Monsters
2019, in 1 top list Check -
32
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check -
25
Skyscraper
2018, in 1 top list -
38
Taken 3
2014, in 1 top list Check -
2
13 Reasons Why
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Baywatch
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Bullet Head
2017, in 0 top lists -
5
Diary of a Wimpy Kid: The Long Haul
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Downsizing
2017, in 0 top lists -
15
Extinction
2018, in 0 top lists -
21
Hellboy
2019, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46