Toastandbluejam's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Bambi
1942, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
5
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Pinocchio
1940, in 15 top lists Check -
8
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
1937, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Kes
1969, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Hung fan kui
1995 — a.k.a. Rumble in the Bronx, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
16
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
18
Alfie
1966, in 3 top lists Check -
19
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
20
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
21
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
22
1941
1979, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
24
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 75