Toastinator's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Lost Future
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
21
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Superhero Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
37
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
40
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
52
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
56
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 2
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
60
Terminator Genisys
2015, in 1 top list Check -
64
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
70
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
98
Army of the Dead
2021, in 0 top lists Check -
102
Ready Player One
2018, in 1 top list Check -
105
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
114
Black Panther
2018, in 9 top lists Check -
131
Life
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
132
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
147
Hellraiser: Bloodline
1996 — a.k.a. Hellraiser IV: Bloodline, in 0 top lists Check -
178
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check