Tom37's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
2
Killing Them Softly
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Un plan parfait
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Legend of Tarzan
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Café Society
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Human Centipede II (Full Sequence)
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
8
It Follows
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check -
11
I Spit on Your Grave
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Kick-Ass 2
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
14
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Bolt
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Raw
2016 — a.k.a. Delinquent, in 0 top lists Check -
18
A Ghost Story
2017, in 4 top lists -
19
Get Out
2017, in 16 top lists Check