Tomhotch's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
13
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Just Cause
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
9
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Spy Kids 2: Island of Lost Dreams
2002, in 1 top list Check -
18
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
7
The Lake House
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
License to Wed
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Last Chance Harvey
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Push
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Howl
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Rum Diary
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Bourne Legacy
2012, in 1 top list Check -
16
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Lone Survivor
2013, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check -
22
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check