Tomontour's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Paranormal Activity 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Flypaper
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Shark Night 3D
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Saw 3D
2010 — a.k.a. Saw 3D: The Final Chapter, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Darkest Hour
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Sabotage
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Leatherface
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Cats
2019, in 0 top lists -
13
Bad Boys for Life
2020, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Spiral: From the Book of Saw
2021 — a.k.a. Spiral, in 0 top lists -
15
Dolittle
2020, in 1 top list -
16
The Little Mermaid
2023, in 1 top list