Tony74's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Gwoemul
2006 — a.k.a. The Host, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Withnail & I
1987, in 14 top lists Check