Tony_broyles's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
2
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
3
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
7
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check