Tooske85's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Under Siege 2: Dark Territory
1995, in 1 top list Check -
2
Under Siege
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Bride of Chucky
1998, in 1 top list Check -
5
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Halloween II
1981, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Blackhat
2015, in 0 top lists Check