Tootsiesclaw's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Black Mirror
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
7
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check -
8
February
2015 — a.k.a. The Blackcoat's Daughter, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Hereditary
2018, in 4 top lists -
10
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Basic Instinct
1992, in 10 top lists Check