Topichtennis's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Road
2009, in 1 top list Check -
17
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
Gomorra
2008 — a.k.a. Gomorrah, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
23
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
35
A Prairie Home Companion
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
36
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
40
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
41
L'enfant
2005 — a.k.a. The Child, in 8 top lists Check -
43
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
44
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
47
Seabiscuit
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
49
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
52
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
53
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
57
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
60
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
63
Ride with the Devil
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
64
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
66
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
70
Anastasia
1997, in 1 top list Check -
73
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 371