TousLesForainsReunis's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le voyage du ballon rouge
2007 — a.k.a. Flight of the Red Balloon, in 1 top list Check -
2
On Golden Pond
1981, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Philadelphia
1993, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Sophie's Choice
1982, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Color Purple
1985, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Un conte de Noël
2008 — a.k.a. A Christmas Tale, in 4 top lists Check -
7
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
9
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Arsenic and Old Lace
1944, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
15
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
16
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
17
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Out of Africa
1985, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Ivan Vasilevich menyaet professiyu
1973 — a.k.a. Ivan Vasilyevich Changes His Profession, in 5 top lists Check -
23
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Le locataire
1976 — a.k.a. The Tenant, in 7 top lists Check -
25
You Can't Take It with You
1938, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58