Trah's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Land of the Dead
2005, in 1 top list Check -
3
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
24
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 89