Translucentfish's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Blindness
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
D-War
2007 — a.k.a. Dragon Wars: D-War, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Diary of the Dead
2007, in 1 top list Check -
7
Dickie Roberts: Former Child Star
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Envy
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Fired Up!
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Freddy Got Fingered
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Guess Who
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
15
License to Wed
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Monkeybone
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Nacho Libre
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Pulse
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Quarantine
2008, in 1 top list Check -
20
Repo Men
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Speed 2: Cruise Control
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Stay Alive
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Bounty Hunter
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Covenant
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 113