Transmition's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
3
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Glengarry Glen Ross
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Precious
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Sicko
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
American Zeitgeist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
17
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Robots
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
21
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check