Trencher's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Ginger Snaps
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Last House on the Left
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Vamps
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Lo squartatore di New York
1982 — a.k.a. The New York Ripper, in 1 top list Check -
28
Street Trash
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Amer
2009, in 1 top list Check -
30
Would You Rather
2012, in 1 top list Check -
31
Birdemic 2: The Resurrection
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
32
The Theatre Bizarre
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Gu dao jing hun
2011 — a.k.a. Mysterious Island, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Escape from Tomorrow
2013, in 1 top list Check -
50
Hollow
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Willow Creek
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
56
As Above, So Below
2014, in 1 top list Check -
57
Tusk
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
59
The Neon Demon
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
60
7th Day
2012, in 0 top lists Check