Trencher's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Casino Royale
1967, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Chopper
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Dark Star
1974, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Fletch
1985, in 1 top list Check -
6
Ginger Snaps
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Last House on the Left
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Le samouraï
1967 — a.k.a. Le Samouraï, in 20 top lists Check -
9
The Limey
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Repo Man
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
11
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
12
THX 1138
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
13
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Big Trouble
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Planet Hulk
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Yi yi
2000 — a.k.a. Yi Yi: A One and a Two..., in 19 top lists Check -
21
Topsy-Turvy
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Stop! Or My Mom Will Shoot
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
27
Lo squartatore di New York
1982 — a.k.a. The New York Ripper, in 1 top list Check -
28
Street Trash
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Amer
2009, in 1 top list Check -
34
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
35
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39