Trimetilxantina's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Last Action Hero
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
6
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Me, Myself & Irene
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
8
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Mr. Deeds
2002, in 1 top list Check -
10
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Hostel: Part II
2007, in 1 top list Check -
12
He's Just Not That Into You
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Moon Child
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Æon Flux
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check