Tryatry's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
2
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
3
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
6
The Smurfs
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
7
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
2012, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
11
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
Hansel & Gretel: Witch Hunters
2013, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
20
The Spirit
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
Red Sonja
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Season of the Witch
2011, in 0 top lists Check