Twirlingmynci's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
3
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
11
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2005 — a.k.a. Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit, in 4 top lists Check