Twitchy_Mohel's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Russkiy kovcheg
2002 — a.k.a. Russian Ark, in 9 top lists Check -
3
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Cube 2: Hypercube
2002 — a.k.a. CubeĀ²: Hypercube, in 0 top lists Check -
5
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
7
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Bucky Larson: Born to Be a Star
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Titanic II
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Larry Crowne
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Atrocious
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Totally Blonde
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Open Water
2003, in 1 top list Check -
15
A Lot Like Love
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Ticking Clock
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Trouble with the Curve
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Hot Chick
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Deuce Bigalow: Male Gigolo
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Animal
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Megan Is Missing
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Underground Comedy Movie
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Movie 43
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52