Tylerdurden's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
The Addiction
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Manos: The Hands of Fate
1966, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
6
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Remember Me
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Predators
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Fahrenheit 451
1966, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Alphaville: Une étrange aventure de Lemmy Caution
1965 — a.k.a. Alphaville, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Meet the Feebles
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Vet hard
2005 — a.k.a. Too Fat Too Furious, in 1 top list Check -
15
Les valseuses
1974 — a.k.a. Going Places, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Kaboom
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Conan the Barbarian
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Colombiana
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Shark Night 3D
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Contagion
2011, in 1 top list Check -
21
Baise-moi
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Company Men
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Disaster Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Hottie & the Nottie
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52