Uglylove22's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
11
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
21
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34