Uldogi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
7 cajas
2012 — a.k.a. 7 Boxes, in 1 top list Check -
2
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Brice de Nice
2005 — a.k.a. The Brice Man, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check