Uneventful_jess's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
5
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
10
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
13
50 First Dates
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Big Bang Theory
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Elizabethtown
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Catfish
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Rudy
1993, in 2 top lists Check