UnivoxSuperfuzz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check -
10
National Lampoon's Van Wilder
2002 — a.k.a. Van Wilder: Party Liaison, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
12
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
15
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
16
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
18
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
20
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check