Utkuokur's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Everything Is Illuminated
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Wild Child
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Machete Kills
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
14
8MM
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Arif V 216
2018, in 0 top lists -
16
Chinjeolhan geumjassi
2005 — a.k.a. Lady Vengeance, in 3 top lists Check -
17
T2 Trainspotting
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
20
Poltergeist
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Us
2019, in 7 top lists -
23
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Don't Breathe
2016, in 1 top list Check -
25
Secretary
2002, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30