Va-NESS-ah's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
2
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Serenity
2005, in 4 top lists Check