Vaxdockan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
4
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
7
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
8
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
12
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
13
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 31 top lists Check -
14
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check