Versozero's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La terza madre
2007 — a.k.a. Mother of Tears, in 1 top list Check -
2
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Pinocchio
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Shadow
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Tre metri sopra il cielo
2004 — a.k.a. Three Steps Over Heaven, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Das Experiment
2001 — a.k.a. The Experiment, in 1 top list Check -
11
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Vallanzasca - Gli angeli del male
2010 — a.k.a. Angel of Evil, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Grave Encounters
2011, in 1 top list Check -
16
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Miracle at St. Anna
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Holy Motors
2012, in 11 top lists Check -
19
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
20
A Dangerous Method
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check