Viejamajadera's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Astro Boy
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Amorosa Soledad
2008 — a.k.a. Lovely Loneliness, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Moulin Rouge
1952, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
9
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Besouro
2009 — a.k.a. The Assailant, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Monsters
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
13
El crimen del Padre Amaro
2002 — a.k.a. The Crime of Padre Amaro, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
18
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Blade
1998, in 2 top lists Check