Violaarte's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
2
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Seabiscuit
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
8
Valkyrie
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check