VioletVivian's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Made of Honor
2008 — a.k.a. Made of Honour, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Spiderwick Chronicles
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check