Waldeinsamkeit's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
14
The Nutty Professor
1963, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
16
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
19
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Cannibal Holocaust
1980, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
It
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
23
It Follows
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Tremors
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Conjuring
2013, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 136