Wallum313's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Sans soleil
1983 — a.k.a. Sans Soleil, in 16 top lists Check -
3
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Ewok Adventure
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
15
El espíritu de la colmena
1973 — a.k.a. The Spirit of the Beehive, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Altered States
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Jeanne Dielman, 23, quai du commerce, 1080...
1975, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Kiss Me Deadly
1955, in 20 top lists Check -
21
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
22
How High
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check