Wanderinglala's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Underworld
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Bend It Like Beckham
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Save the Last Dance
2001, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
8
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Last House on the Left
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Fun with Dick and Jane
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Wrong Turn
2003, in 1 top list Check -
13
Color of Night
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Asylum of Terror
1998 Check -
15
Dream House
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Män som hatar kvinnor
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, in 1 top list Check -
17
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
18
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Conan the Barbarian
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Iron Sky
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Perfect Host
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Shrine
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Alice in Murderland
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Heavenly Sword
2014, in 0 top lists Check