Ward's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Saturday Night Fever
1977, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Sister Act
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Seinfeld
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Miami Vice
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
14
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
15
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
17
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
20
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Star Wars: The Clone Wars
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Monsters vs. Aliens
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Victoria
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Artemis Fowl
2020, in 0 top lists Check