Wernstrom's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
1
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
4
Paranormal Activity 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Love
2015, in 0 top lists Check