Whovian121's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
7
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
8
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
9
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
10
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
13
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
14
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
16
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
17
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check -
20
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
23
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
24
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 166