Wiene's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Goemon
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Mean Machine
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Fitna
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Beowulf & Grendel
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Ninja Assassin
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Rise of the Footsoldier
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
15
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Seduced by Lies
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Ghost Lake
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Angels & Airwaves: Start the Machine
2008 Check -
20
Paranormal Activity 2
2010, in 1 top list Check