Williankroll's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
16
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
1
Casa de Areia
2005 — a.k.a. House of Sand, in 1 top list Check -
13
Cazuza: O Tempo Não Pára
2004 — a.k.a. Cazuza: Time Doesn't Stop, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Cleópatra
2007, in 1 top list Check -
4
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Federal
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
10
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Se Eu Fosse Você
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Se Eu Fosse Você 2
2009 — a.k.a. If I Were You 2, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Thelma & Louise
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Última Parada 174
2008 — a.k.a. Last Stop 174, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check