WillowFelicis131's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
10
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
1
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Hairspray
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Something's Gotta Give
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Funny People
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
4
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Swan Princess
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Yogi Bear
2010, in 1 top list Check