Winstonwolf94's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cinderella
1950, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
3
Ben-Hur
1959, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Boxcar Bertha
1972, in 0 top lists Check -
5
High Plains Drifter
1973, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Man with the Golden Gun
1974, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Longest Yard
1974, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
9
The Enforcer
1976, in 2 top lists Check -
10
A Bridge Too Far
1977, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
13
Gandhi
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
16
The Outsiders
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Osterman Weekend
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Octopussy
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Sudden Impact
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Trading Places
1983, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Tightrope
1984, in 1 top list Check -
22
Pale Rider
1985, in 1 top list Check -
23
Fright Night
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Heartbreak Ridge
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 128