Wish_i_had_a_beard's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
4
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check